Contracts Finder · Award

CA9395 - PARADIGM TRUST PPM SERVICES CONTRACT

A public procurement published by Paradigm Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£197.5k
Award value
£900k
Tender value
2
Suppliers
2
Awards
3
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

CONTRACT FOR PPM SERVICES FOR PARADIGM TRUST\ \ Includes Lots: \ Lot 1: LOT 1 - PROVISION OF PPM SERVICES FOR THE PARADIGM TRUST - LONDON SCHOOLS\ Lot 2: LOT 2 - PROVISION OF PPM AND REACTIVE FOR THE PARADIGM TRUST - IPSWICH SITES \ \ To access this competition: \ \ Registered:\ Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA9395.\ \ Not registered:\ Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA9395 as the reason for registration. \ \ Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
active
CPV classification
71334000 — Mechanical and electrical engineering services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£197,539
Tender value
£900,000
First published
27 Oct 2021
Last updated
22 Mar 2022
View the original notice

Awards

2 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Team Q Maintenance Ltd22 Mar 2022active£197.5k
Imtech Inviron22 Mar 2022active£197.5k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCA9395 - PARADIGM TRUST PPM SERVICES CONTRACT
  2. Tender amendmentCA9395 - PARADIGM TRUST PPM SERVICES CONTRACT
  3. Award updateCA9395 - PARADIGM TRUST PPM SERVICES CONTRACT

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Paradigm Trust