Contracts Finder · Award

CA8813 - Step Forward Tees Valley Programme Evaluation

A public procurement published by Humankind Charity via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£144.8k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Market Research and Evaluation Services\ \ To access this competition: \ \ Registered:\ Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA8813.\ \ Not registered:\ Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA8813 as the reason for registration. \ \ Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
active
CPV classification
79310000 — Market research services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£144,800
Tender value
First published
18 May 2021
Last updated
30 Nov 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
ERS30 Nov 2021active£144.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCA8813 - Step Forward Tees Valley Programme Evaluation
  2. Award updateCA8813 - Step Forward Tees Valley Programme Evaluation

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Humankind Charity