Contracts Finder · Award

CA8414 - Citrix Support Contract

A public procurement published by West Suffolk NHS Foundation Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
3
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Citrix Support Contract \ \ To access this competition: \ \ Registered:\ Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA8414.\ \ Not registered:\ Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA8414 as the reason for registration. \ \ Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
active
CPV classification
72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Currency
GBP
Total award value
Tender value
First published
26 Feb 2021
Last updated
22 Apr 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Axess Systems0410305821 Apr 2021active

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCA8414 - Citrix Support Contract
  2. Tender amendmentCA8414 - Citrix Support Contract
  3. Award updateCA8414 - Citrix Support Contract

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from West Suffolk NHS Foundation Trust