Contracts Finder · Tender

CA7700 - Dove House_Building Works

A public procurement published by Dove House School via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderTender
Award value
Tender value
0
Suppliers
0
Awards
3
Notices
Tender
Stage

Overview

Building Works, Classroom Reconfiguration for Dove House Academy\ \ To access this competition: \ \ Registered:\ Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA7700.\ \ Not registered:\ Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA7700 as the reason for registration. \ \ Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Tender
Status
active
CPV classification
45210000 — Building construction work
Currency
GBP
Total award value
Tender value
First published
17 Sept 2020
Last updated
3 Nov 2020
View the original notice

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCA7700 - Dove House_Building Works
  2. Tender amendmentCA7700 - Dove House_Building Works
  3. Tender amendmentCA7700 - Dove House_Building Works

Frameworks & programmes

More from Dove House School