Contracts Finder · Award

CA7296 - Education Training Collective: NETA Estates Strategy

A public procurement published by The Education Training Collective via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£9.2k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Education Training Collective contract for the supply of an Estates Strategy as defined in the specification. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA7296. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA7296 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
active
CPV classification
71530000 — Construction consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£9,200
Tender value
First published
20 May 2020
Last updated
1 Jul 2020
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Bond Bryan Architects0629699330 Jun 2020active£9.2k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCA7296 - Education Training Collective: NETA Estates Strategy
  2. Award updateCA7296 - Education Training Collective: NETA Estates Strategy

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from The Education Training Collective