Contracts Finder · Award

CA6875 - Occupational Health Service

A public procurement published by Halesowen College via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

To provide Occupational Health Services to Halesowen College and it's subsidiary company Halesowen College Enterprises Ltd To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA6875. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA6875 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
active
CPV classification
85140000 — Miscellaneous health services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
Tender value
First published
9 Jan 2020
Last updated
24 Feb 2020
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
M O H S Workplace Health24 Feb 2020active

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCA6875 - Occupational Health Service
  2. Award updateCA6875 - Occupational Health Service

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Halesowen College