Contracts Finder · Award

CA6091 - Redhill Primary Academy

A public procurement published by Redhill Primary Academy via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£185.5k
Award value
£180k
Tender value
2
Suppliers
2
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Provison of Catering Services at Redhill Primary Academy, Priorslee, Telford To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA6091. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA6091 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
55520000 — Catering services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£185,532
Tender value
£180,000
First published
24 Jun 2019
Last updated
24 Jun 2019
View the original notice

Awards

2 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Atalian Servest trading as Catering Academy23 Jun 2019active£185.5k
Miquill Catering Ltd0688645623 Jun 2019active£185.5k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeCA6091 - Redhill Primary Academy

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes