Contracts Finder · Award

CA4375 - Eldon Primary School Building Cleaning Services Contract

A public procurement published by Eldon Primary School via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£303.3k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Eldon Primary School requires one supplier to fulfil its building cleaning service requirements. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA4375. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA4375 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
active
CPV classification
90910000 — Cleaning services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£303,293
Tender value
First published
6 Nov 2017
Last updated
9 Apr 2018
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Lewis and Graves Partnership Limited089535948 Apr 2018active£303.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCA4375 - Eldon Primary School Building Cleaning Services Contract
  2. Award updateCA4375 - Eldon Primary School Building Cleaning Services Contract

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Eldon Primary School