Contracts Finder · Award
CA3825 - Integrated Leadership Development Programme
A public procurement published by The Ipswich Hospital NHS Trust via Contracts Finder.
- £61.7k
- Award value
- £63k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 2
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
This Invitation to Tender (ITT) provides information to you about requirement for the Integrated Leadership Development Programme at The Ipswich Hospital NHS Trust To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA3825. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA3825 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- active
- CPV classification
- 80521000 — Training programme services
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £61,690
- Tender value
- £63,000
- First published
- 11 Jan 2017
- Last updated
- 24 Feb 2017
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lighthouse Training & Development Ltd | 07855491 | 24 Feb 2017 | active | £61.7k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from The Ipswich Hospital NHS Trust