Contracts Finder · Tender

CA14715 - Unified Electronic Patient Record - Data Partner

A public procurement published by MSE Group via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderTender
Award value
Tender value
0
Suppliers
0
Awards
4
Notices
Tender
Stage

Overview

Mid and South Essex NHS Foundation Trust (MSEFT) are issuing this ITT on behalf of themselves and Essex Partnership University NHS Foundation Trust (EPUT) to establish a framework for a data partner to support their Unified Electronic Patient Record (UEPR) programme To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA14715. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA14715 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Tender
Status
active
CPV classification
72311100 — Data conversion services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
Tender value
First published
2 Oct 2024
Last updated
23 Oct 2024
View the original notice

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCA14715 - Unified Electronic Patient Record - Data Partner
  2. Tender amendmentCA14715 - Unified Electronic Patient Record - Data Partner
  3. Tender amendmentCA14715 - Unified Electronic Patient Record - Data Partner
  4. Tender amendmentCA14715 - Unified Electronic Patient Record - Data Partner

Frameworks & programmes

More from MSE Group