Contracts Finder · Award

CA11967 - Paradigm Trust Internal Audit Mini Competition via Framework: CPC/RL/01/2020: Audit Services

A public procurement published by Paradigm Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£37.5k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

This tender is for Internal Audit Services at Paradigm Trust To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA11967. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA11967 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79212200 — Internal audit services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£37,500
Tender value
First published
6 Jun 2023
Last updated
6 Jun 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Beever and Struthers Chartered Accountants and Business Advisors5 Jun 2023active£37.5k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeCA11967 - Paradigm Trust Internal Audit Mini Competition via Framework: CPC/RL/01/2020: Audit Services

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Paradigm Trust