Contracts Finder · Award

CA11359 - Great Learners Trust - IT Support Services Contract

A public procurement published by Great Learners Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£331.8k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Great Learners Trust requires one supplier to fulfil its IT Support Services requirements. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA11359. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA11359 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
active
CPV classification
72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£331,839
Tender value
First published
11 Nov 2022
Last updated
12 Apr 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
eduthing limited1116062811 Apr 2023active£331.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCA11359 - Great Learners Trust - IT Support Services Contract
  2. Award updateCA11359 - Great Learners Trust - IT Support Services Contract

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Great Learners Trust