Contracts Finder · Award

CA10913 - Website Redesign Discovery Consultancy Services

A public procurement published by The Prince's Trust via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£49.8k
Award value
£50k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
3
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Redesign of the company website To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA10913. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA10913 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
active
CPV classification
72212222 — Web server software development services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£49,800
Tender value
£50,000
First published
1 Aug 2022
Last updated
17 Oct 2022
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Manifesto Digital Limited0788563116 Oct 2022active£49.8k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeCA10913 - Website Redesign Discovery Consultancy Services
  2. Tender amendmentCA10913 - Website Redesign Discovery Consultancy Services
  3. Award updateCA10913 - Website Redesign Discovery Consultancy Services

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from The Prince's Trust