Contracts Finder · Award
C1009 - Cubicle Framework Call Off - Contract Award
A public procurement published by The Corporation of Trinity House via Contracts Finder.
- £290.6k
- Award value
- £290.6k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
Cubicle Framework Call Off under Contract Award C1009 - Industrial Maintenance Services Ltd. Purchase Order 162733
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 31700000 — Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £290,607
- Tender value
- £290,607
- First published
- 16 Mar 2021
- Last updated
- 16 Mar 2021
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Industrial Maintenance Services Ltd | 04854832 | 30 Oct 2020 | active | £290.6k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes