Contracts Finder · Award

C0824 M365 Cognitive Support

A public procurement published by UK Infrastructure Bank via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£998k
Award value
£998k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Software package and information systems Software implementation services

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48000000 — Software package and information systems
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£997,980
Tender value
£997,980
First published
20 Dec 2024
Last updated
12 Jan 2026
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Cognitive Group0633955331 Oct 2024active£882.9k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeC0824 M365 Cognitive Support
  2. Award updateC0824 M365 Cognitive Support

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from UK Infrastructure Bank