Contracts Finder · Award

C0506 Due Diligence - Project Power Roll

A public procurement published by UK Infrastructure Bank via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£119.2k
Award value
£119.2k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

79400000: Business and Management Consultancy and related services.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79400000 — Business and management consultancy and related services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£119,222
Tender value
£119,222
First published
28 Dec 2023
Last updated
29 May 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Constellia Limited064019894 Dec 2023active£81.2k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeC0506 Due Diligence - Project Power Roll
  2. Award updateC0506 Due Diligence - Commercial and Tax Model Assumptions.

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from UK Infrastructure Bank