Find a Tender · Contract

Business Travel Framework

A public procurement published by Offshore Renewable Energy Catapult via Find a Tender.

Find a TenderContract
£3.5m
Award value
£3.5m
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
3
Notices
Contract
Stage

Overview

ORE Catapult Business Travel Framework, Access Code 9PPHW6XEER for https://www.delta-esourcing.com/ To view this notice, please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=970924987

Key details

Source
Find a Tender
Lifecycle stage
Contract
Status
active
CPV classification
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£3,500,000
Tender value
£3,500,000
First published
1 Aug 2025
Last updated
15 Jan 2026
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
PERK UK LIMITED037708157 Jan 2026pending£3.5m

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeBusiness Travel Framework
  2. Tender updateBusiness Travel Framework
  3. Award,contractBusiness Travel Framework

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Offshore Renewable Energy Catapult