Contracts Finder · Award

Business Analyst

A public procurement published by Coventry University via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£40.3k
Award value
£40.3k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

(Business Analyst) for the Student Engagement Product Group (SEPG).

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
66171000 — Financial consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£40,250
Tender value
£40,250
First published
18 Dec 2024
Last updated
18 Dec 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Harvey Nash Group PLC17 Jun 2024active£40.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeBusiness Analyst

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Coventry University