Contracts Finder · Award

Business Analyst

A public procurement published by H M Revenue & Customs via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£66.2k
Award value
£45.7k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Provision of temporary Business Analyst

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79600000 — Recruitment services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£66,231
Tender value
£45,659
First published
20 Feb 2018
Last updated
20 Feb 2018
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Parity Professionals Ltd17 Nov 2017active£66.2k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeBusiness Analyst

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from H M Revenue & Customs