Contracts Finder · Award

Business Analyst

A public procurement published by Coventry University via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£137.5k
Award value
£137.5k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

(Business Analyst )Analyst for the Student Engagement Product Group (SEPG).

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
66171000 — Financial consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£137,540
Tender value
£137,540
First published
28 Jan 2024
Last updated
28 Jan 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Harvey Nash Group PLC31 Jul 2023active£137.5k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeBusiness Analyst

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Coventry University