Contracts Finder · Award

Building Materials & Associated Services-Lot 3, Electrical

A public procurement published by FCO SERVICES via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£17.6k
Award value
£17.6k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

http://ccs-agreements.cabinetoffice.gov.uk/suppliers?sm_field_contract_id=RM3747%2A Additional information: N/A

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
45310000 — Electrical installation work
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£17,645
Tender value
£17,645
First published
11 Oct 2017
Last updated
11 Oct 2017
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
YESSS Electrical4 Jun 2017active£17.6k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeBuilding Materials & Associated Services-Lot 3, Electrical

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from FCO SERVICES