Contracts Finder · Award

BT1634 Adults Autism Services

A public procurement published by Luton Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£100k
Award value
£100k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Autism Support for Adults

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
85000000 — Health and social work services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£100,000
Tender value
£100,000
First published
9 May 2023
Last updated
30 May 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Autism Bedfordshire0463249729 May 2023active£100k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Tender noticeBT1634 Adults Autism Services
  2. Award noticeBT1634 Adults Autism Services

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Luton Council