Contracts Finder · Award

BS10008 Accreditation Gap Analysis

A public procurement published by ST HELENS & KNOWSLEY TEACHING HOSPITALS NHS TRUST via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£23.9k
Award value
£23.9k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Gap Analysis carried out to help Mid Mersey Digital Alliance achieve BS10008 accreditation for scanning services.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
73220000 — Development consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£23,850
Tender value
£23,850
First published
8 Apr 2021
Last updated
8 Apr 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
CCUBE SOLUTIONS LIMITED19 Mar 2021active£23.9k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeBS10008 Accreditation Gap Analysis

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from ST HELENS & KNOWSLEY TEACHING HOSPITALS NHS TRUST