Contracts Finder · Award
Board Portal
A public procurement published by National Citizen Service via Contracts Finder.
- £19k
- Award value
- £19k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
Contract Award Notice for a call off from G cloud 11 RM1557.11 for Board Portal software.
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 48900000 — Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £19,000
- Tender value
- £19,000
- First published
- 16 Oct 2019
- Last updated
- 16 Oct 2019
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diligent Boardbooks Limited | 06029195 | 8 Sept 2019 | active | £19k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from National Citizen Service