Contracts Finder · Award

Blended Learning Platform - Bridge

A public procurement published by NHS England via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£151.3k
Award value
£151.3k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Blended Learning Platform - Bridge to support training requirements for the east of England Trainees, SAS Doctors, LEDs and educators.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72260000 — Software-related services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£151,320
Tender value
£151,320
First published
22 Jul 2024
Last updated
22 Jul 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
PeopleFluent LMS14 Jul 2024active£151.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeBlended Learning Platform - Bridge

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from NHS England