Contracts Finder · Award
Awarded Contract: Temporary Resource Database Analyst
A public procurement published by The Charity Commission For England And Wales via Contracts Finder.
- £86k
- Award value
- £86k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
Contract awarded via RM6277 for temporary resource, Database Administrator
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 79620000 — Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £86,000
- Tender value
- £86,000
- First published
- 27 Sept 2023
- Last updated
- 27 Sept 2023
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SMARTSOURCING LIMITED | 04359421 | 4 Aug 2023 | active | £86k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from The Charity Commission For England And Wales