Contracts Finder · Award

AT1095 Accommodation for Ex-Offenders

A public procurement published by Luton Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£187k
Award value
£187k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Accommodation for Ex Offenders as part of the Trusted Partner Process.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
85000000 — Health and social work services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£187,000
Tender value
£187,000
First published
14 Jul 2021
Last updated
14 Jul 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
KEYSTAGE HOUSING10 May 2021active£187k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeAT1095 Accommodation for Ex-Offenders

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Luton Council