Contracts Finder · Award

Asset Manager Level 4 ST0861 X 20

A public procurement published by Defra Commercial via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£180k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Asset Manager Level 4 ST0861 X 20

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
80000000 — Education and training services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£180,000
Tender value
First published
25 Sept 2024
Last updated
25 Sept 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Teesside University24 Sept 2024active£180k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeAsset Manager Level 4 ST0861 X 20

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Defra Commercial