Contracts Finder · Award

APC Digital Automated Redaction Assistance

A public procurement published by Army Commercial via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£1.7m
Award value
£1.7m
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

APC Digital Automated Redaction Assistance

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
71356300 — Technical support services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£1,707,836
Tender value
£1,707,836
First published
2 Nov 2020
Last updated
2 Nov 2020
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
OPENTEXT UK LTD30 Oct 2020active£1.7m

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeAPC Digital Automated Redaction Assistance

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Army Commercial