Contracts Finder · Award

Anendment of Polymer Encapsulants Report

A public procurement published by RADIOACTIVE WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£15k
Award value
£15k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Amendment of Polymer Encapsulants Report

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
73000000 — Research and development services and related consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£15,000
Tender value
£15,000
First published
22 Oct 2019
Last updated
22 Oct 2019
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
UKNNL17 Oct 2019active£15k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeAnendment of Polymer Encapsulants Report

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from RADIOACTIVE WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED