Contracts Finder · Award

alend Cloud Data Management Platform

A public procurement published by THE NATIONAL ARCHIVES via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£71.3k
Award value
£71.3k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Talend Cloud Data Management Platform and associated professional services GCloud service id 198063797167961

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
72000000 — IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£71,346
Tender value
£71,346
First published
27 Jul 2023
Last updated
2 Aug 2023
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
TALEND LTD25 Jul 2023active£71.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticealend Cloud Data Management Platform
  2. Award updateTalend Cloud Data Management Platform

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from THE NATIONAL ARCHIVES