Contracts Finder · Award

Adatis Vivid Build Phase 1 Change Request CR006

A public procurement published by VIVID via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£103.3k
Award value
£103.3k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Changes to the Adatis and Vivid Homes SoW extension with 1 day per week cover from Ricardo from the current end date (19/02/24) to the end of June (28/06/24).

Key details

Buyer
VIVID
Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
79620000 — Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£103,338
Tender value
£103,338
First published
2 Apr 2024
Last updated
2 Apr 2024
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
Adatis Consulting19 Feb 2024active£103.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeAdatis Vivid Build Phase 1 Change Request CR006

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from VIVID