Contracts Finder · Award

ACBS Commercial Loan Servicing

A public procurement published by UK EXPORT FINANCE via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£3.5m
Award value
£3.5m
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Software to manage UKEF loan servicing requirement.

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
48100000 — Industry specific software package
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£3,512,385
Tender value
£3,512,385
First published
17 Jan 2025
Last updated
17 Jan 2025
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
FIS Capital Markets US LLC20 Dec 2024active£3.5m

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeACBS Commercial Loan Servicing

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from UK EXPORT FINANCE