Contracts Finder · Award

Academic support for hot spot policing analysis

A public procurement published by ATAMIS LTD via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£30k
Award value
£15k
Tender value
1
Suppliers
2
Awards
2
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

Academic support for hot spot policing analysis

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
73000000 — Research and development services and related consultancy services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£30,000
Tender value
£15,000
First published
8 Dec 2021
Last updated
16 Dec 2021
View the original notice

Awards

2 awards recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
LSE Enterprise LTD0265744216 Nov 2021active£15k
LSE Enterprise LTD0265744216 Nov 2021active£15k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award noticeAcademic support for hot spot policing analysis
  2. Award noticeAcademic support for hot spot policing analysis

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from ATAMIS LTD