Contracts Finder · Award
706216450 - Hyperion Coherence Phase - AWARDED CONTRACT
A public procurement published by Ministry of Defence via Contracts Finder.
- £869.7k
- Award value
- £869.7k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
FOR TRANSPARENCY PURPOSES Hyperion Coherence Phase
Key details
- Buyer
- Ministry of Defence
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 48000000 — Software package and information systems
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £869,700
- Tender value
- £869,700
- First published
- 3 Jan 2023
- Last updated
- 3 Jan 2023
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TwinStream Limited | 11733006 | 19 Dec 2022 | active | £869.7k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes