Contracts Finder · Award
701039372 CF Contract Award Notice
A public procurement published by Ministry of Defence via Contracts Finder.
- £35.1k
- Award value
- £35.1k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
Contract Awarded under CCS Framework 6101 for E-procurement Software.
Key details
- Buyer
- Ministry of Defence
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 48000000 — Software package and information systems
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £35,120
- Tender value
- £35,120
- First published
- 1 Jul 2021
- Last updated
- 1 Jul 2021
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bravosolutions UK Ltd. Trading as Jaggaer | — | 16 Sept 2020 | active | £35.1k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from Ministry of Defence