Contracts Finder · Award

36171- HARDWICK HOUSE SCHOOL

A public procurement published by Leicester City Council via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£47.3k
Award value
£40
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

TAXI SERVICES

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
60120000 — Taxi services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£47,268
Tender value
£40
First published
17 Jul 2025
Last updated
17 Jul 2025
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
NMI TAXI16 Jul 2025active£47.3k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award notice36171- HARDWICK HOUSE SCHOOL

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Leicester City Council