Contracts Finder · Award
2382-21 - Waste Management Application
A public procurement published by East Riding of Yorkshire via Contracts Finder.
- £85k
- Award value
- £80k
- Tender value
- 1
- Suppliers
- 1
- Awards
- 1
- Notices
- Award
- Stage
Overview
AWARD NOTICE for Waste Management Phone Application
Key details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Lifecycle stage
- Award
- Status
- complete
- CPV classification
- 48000000 — Software package and information systems
- Currency
- GBP
- Total award value
- £85,000
- Tender value
- £80,000
- First published
- 26 Apr 2021
- Last updated
- 26 Apr 2021
Awards
1 award recorded on this procurement.
| Supplier | Companies House | Awarded | Status | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cloud 9 Technologies Ltd | 07255288 | 25 Mar 2021 | active | £85k |
Notice timeline
Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.
All suppliers
Frameworks & programmes
More from East Riding of Yorkshire