Contracts Finder · Award

12 month Licence for All Access Pass

A public procurement published by Office for National Statistics via Contracts Finder.

Contracts FinderAward
£37.7k
Award value
Tender value
1
Suppliers
1
Awards
1
Notices
Award
Stage

Overview

12 month Licence for All Access Pass - 04/03/2020 - 03/03/2021 12 month Licence for All Access Pass - 03/03/2021 0 03/03/2022 Training materials

Key details

Source
Contracts Finder
Lifecycle stage
Award
Status
complete
CPV classification
80000000 — Education and training services
Currency
GBP
Total award value
£37,700
Tender value
First published
29 Oct 2021
Last updated
29 Oct 2021
View the original notice

Awards

1 award recorded on this procurement.

SupplierCompanies HouseAwardedStatusValue
FRANKLIN COVEY EUROPE032823743 Mar 2020active£37.7k

Notice timeline

Every published notice in this procurement's lifecycle.

  1. Award notice12 month Licence for All Access Pass

All suppliers

Frameworks & programmes

More from Office for National Statistics