Award notice · Contracts Finder
ProCure 22/23 framework - provision of E-Training Support
Part of ProCure 22/23 framework - provision of E-Training Support.
Contracts Finder
ProCure framework - provision of E-Training Support: 1. Short term hosting of existing P22 E training Modules; and 2. Development of 2 E-Training Modules for Mobilisation of P23 framework
- Buyer
- NHS ENGLAND
- Published
- 1 Aug 2022
- Status
- complete
- CPV
- 71000000 — Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
- Tender period
- — – 30 Jun 2022
Awards