Tender notice · Contracts Finder
CA4652 - TSLT - IaaS tender
Part of CA4652 - TSLT - IaaS tender.
The Shared Learning Trust require a refresh of its Infrastructure which is to be leased over a 5 year period. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA4652. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA4652 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.
- Procurement
- CA4652 - TSLT - IaaS tender
- Published
- 5 Mar 2018
- Status
- active
- CPV
- 45314300 — Installation of cable infrastructure
- Tender period
- — – 2 Apr 2018