Award notice · Contracts Finder

CA2839 - Runshaw College - Website Development Tender

Part of CA2839 - Runshaw College - Website Development Tender.

Contracts Finder

Runshaw College are looking to tender for a website development company who will work with the College to develop a new College website. The College has an expectation that the build will be completed by the 30th July 2015. - To access this competition: login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA2839. Not registered on MultiQuote - visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA2839 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Published
18 Nov 2016
Status
complete
CPV
72500000 — Computer-related services
Tender period
— – 19 May 2015
View the original notice

Awards