Award update · Contracts Finder

CA16575 - Invitation to Tender

Part of CA16575 - Invitation to Tender.

Contracts Finder

THE SUPPLY OF NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE EQUIPMENT To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA16575. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA16575 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Published
5 Jan 2026
Status
complete
CPV
32424000 — Network infrastructure
Tender period
— – 4 Nov 2025
View the original notice

Awards