Tender notice · Contracts Finder
CA11327 - Tender for an Immersive Space
Part of CA11327 - Tender for an Immersive Space.
A space to create a productive environment to teach T level Health courses To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA11327. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA11327 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.
- Procurement
- CA11327 - Tender for an Immersive Space
- Buyer
- New College Swindon
- Published
- 3 Nov 2022
- Status
- active
- CPV
- 39162100 — Teaching equipment
- Tender period
- — – 27 Nov 2022