Framework · Contracts Finder
CA9194 - Eldon Primary School - Invitation to Tender for Building Cleaning Services
Groups 1 related procurement, worth £496.8k combined.
- 1
- Member contracts
- £496.8k
- Combined value
- 1
- Buyers
CA9194 - Eldon Primary School - Invitation to Tender for Building Cleaning Services is a UK public-sector framework or programme that groups 1 related procurement worth £496.8k combined. The member contracts and call-offs below are run by 1 participating buyer.
Details
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Member contracts
- 1
- Combined value
- £496,787
- First activity
- 3 Sept 2021
- Latest activity
- 11 Mar 2022
- Participating buyers
- 1
Member procurements
Contracts and call-offs grouped under this framework.
| Procurement | Buyer | Stage | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| CA9194 - Eldon Primary School - Invitation to Tender for Building Cleaning Services | Eldon Primary School | Award | £496.8k |
Participating buyers