Companies House · OC341138
WRIGHT & WRIGHT ARCHITECTS LLP
UK registered company, limited liability partnership, incorporated 31 Oct 2008.
- 5
- Public contracts
- 0
- Spend payments
- —
- Total spend
WRIGHT & WRIGHT ARCHITECTS LLP is a UK company registered at Companies House under number OC341138. This page links its registry record to its activity in UK public procurement — the contracts it has been awarded and the transparency-spend payments recorded against it.
Companies House record
- Company number
- OC341138
- Status
- Active
- Company type
- Limited Liability Partnership
- Incorporated
- 31 Oct 2008
- Country of origin
- United Kingdom
- Registered office
- 89-91 BAYHAM STREET, LONDON, NW1 0AG
- Nature of business (SIC)
- None Supplied
- Accounts category
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Public sector contracts
Contract awards linked to WRIGHT & WRIGHT ARCHITECTS LLP.
Supplier identities
How this company appears as a supplier across the data.
FAQs about WRIGHT & WRIGHT ARCHITECTS LLP
Is WRIGHT & WRIGHT ARCHITECTS LLP an active company?
WRIGHT & WRIGHT ARCHITECTS LLP (company number OC341138) is recorded as "Active", incorporated on 31 Oct 2008.
What does WRIGHT & WRIGHT ARCHITECTS LLP do?
Its Companies House nature-of-business (SIC) is: None Supplied.
Has WRIGHT & WRIGHT ARCHITECTS LLP won UK public-sector contracts?
Yes — 5 public-sector contract awards are linked to this company in our data.
Where is WRIGHT & WRIGHT ARCHITECTS LLP based?
Its registered office is 89-91 BAYHAM STREET, LONDON, NW1 0AG.
Understand any company's public-sector footprint
Enable links Companies House to live procurement and spend data — see contracts, buyers and payments for any UK supplier.
Get in touch with Enable