Companies House · 13959378

NEW FLEXIBILITY TECHNOLOGIES LTD

UK registered company, private limited company, incorporated 7 Mar 2022.

Active
1
Public contracts
0
Spend payments
Total spend

NEW FLEXIBILITY TECHNOLOGIES LTD is a UK company registered at Companies House under number 13959378. This page links its registry record to its activity in UK public procurement — the contracts it has been awarded and the transparency-spend payments recorded against it.

Companies House record

Company number
13959378
Status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
7 Mar 2022
Country of origin
United Kingdom
Registered office
71 KIMBERLEY ROAD, LONDON, E4 6DQ, ENGLAND
Nature of business (SIC)
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Accounts category
MICRO ENTITY
View source on data.gov.uk

Public sector contracts

Contract awards linked to NEW FLEXIBILITY TECHNOLOGIES LTD.

Supplier identities

How this company appears as a supplier across the data.

FAQs about NEW FLEXIBILITY TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Is NEW FLEXIBILITY TECHNOLOGIES LTD an active company?

NEW FLEXIBILITY TECHNOLOGIES LTD (company number 13959378) is recorded as "Active", incorporated on 7 Mar 2022.

What does NEW FLEXIBILITY TECHNOLOGIES LTD do?

Its Companies House nature-of-business (SIC) is: 62090 - Other information technology service activities.

Has NEW FLEXIBILITY TECHNOLOGIES LTD won UK public-sector contracts?

Yes — 1 public-sector contract award is linked to this company in our data.

Where is NEW FLEXIBILITY TECHNOLOGIES LTD based?

Its registered office is 71 KIMBERLEY ROAD, LONDON, E4 6DQ, ENGLAND.

Understand any company's public-sector footprint

Enable links Companies House to live procurement and spend data — see contracts, buyers and payments for any UK supplier.

Get in touch with Enable