Companies House · 11734504

EXIGERE LTD

UK registered company, private limited company, incorporated 19 Dec 2018.

Active
1
Public contracts
0
Spend payments
Total spend

EXIGERE LTD is a UK company registered at Companies House under number 11734504. This page links its registry record to its activity in UK public procurement — the contracts it has been awarded and the transparency-spend payments recorded against it.

Companies House record

Company number
11734504
Status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
19 Dec 2018
Country of origin
United Kingdom
Registered office
29 CUNARD COURT, STANMORE, HA7 4WY, UNITED KINGDOM
Nature of business (SIC)
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Accounts category
GROUP
View source on data.gov.uk

Public sector contracts

Contract awards linked to EXIGERE LTD.

Supplier identities

How this company appears as a supplier across the data.

FAQs about EXIGERE LTD

Is EXIGERE LTD an active company?

EXIGERE LTD (company number 11734504) is recorded as "Active", incorporated on 19 Dec 2018.

What does EXIGERE LTD do?

Its Companies House nature-of-business (SIC) is: 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management.

Has EXIGERE LTD won UK public-sector contracts?

Yes — 1 public-sector contract award is linked to this company in our data.

Where is EXIGERE LTD based?

Its registered office is 29 CUNARD COURT, STANMORE, HA7 4WY, UNITED KINGDOM.

Understand any company's public-sector footprint

Enable links Companies House to live procurement and spend data — see contracts, buyers and payments for any UK supplier.

Get in touch with Enable