Companies House · 10832694

DRAGON FOOTBALL ACADEMY LTD

UK registered company, private limited company, incorporated 23 Jun 2017.

Active
7
Public contracts
0
Spend payments
Total spend

DRAGON FOOTBALL ACADEMY LTD is a UK company registered at Companies House under number 10832694. This page links its registry record to its activity in UK public procurement — the contracts it has been awarded and the transparency-spend payments recorded against it.

Companies House record

Company number
10832694
Status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
23 Jun 2017
Country of origin
United Kingdom
Registered office
UNIT 17, ST. HELENS, WA9 4TR, ENGLAND
Nature of business (SIC)
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Accounts category
MICRO ENTITY
View source on data.gov.uk

Public sector contracts

Contract awards linked to DRAGON FOOTBALL ACADEMY LTD.

Supplier identities

How this company appears as a supplier across the data.

FAQs about DRAGON FOOTBALL ACADEMY LTD

Is DRAGON FOOTBALL ACADEMY LTD an active company?

DRAGON FOOTBALL ACADEMY LTD (company number 10832694) is recorded as "Active", incorporated on 23 Jun 2017.

What does DRAGON FOOTBALL ACADEMY LTD do?

Its Companies House nature-of-business (SIC) is: 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c..

Has DRAGON FOOTBALL ACADEMY LTD won UK public-sector contracts?

Yes — 7 public-sector contract awards are linked to this company in our data.

Where is DRAGON FOOTBALL ACADEMY LTD based?

Its registered office is UNIT 17, ST. HELENS, WA9 4TR, ENGLAND.

Understand any company's public-sector footprint

Enable links Companies House to live procurement and spend data — see contracts, buyers and payments for any UK supplier.

Get in touch with Enable