Companies House · 06923245

ANAGRAM INTERIORS LIMITED

UK registered company, private limited company, incorporated 3 Jun 2009.

Active
1
Public contracts
0
Spend payments
Total spend

ANAGRAM INTERIORS LIMITED is a UK company registered at Companies House under number 06923245. This page links its registry record to its activity in UK public procurement — the contracts it has been awarded and the transparency-spend payments recorded against it.

Companies House record

Company number
06923245
Status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
3 Jun 2009
Country of origin
United Kingdom
Registered office
15 PALMERS WAY, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX, BN13 3DP
Nature of business (SIC)
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Accounts category
MICRO ENTITY
View source on data.gov.uk

Public sector contracts

Contract awards linked to ANAGRAM INTERIORS LIMITED.

ProcurementBuyerAwardedValue
FacilitiesWilton Park

Supplier identities

How this company appears as a supplier across the data.

FAQs about ANAGRAM INTERIORS LIMITED

Is ANAGRAM INTERIORS LIMITED an active company?

ANAGRAM INTERIORS LIMITED (company number 06923245) is recorded as "Active", incorporated on 3 Jun 2009.

What does ANAGRAM INTERIORS LIMITED do?

Its Companies House nature-of-business (SIC) is: 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c..

Has ANAGRAM INTERIORS LIMITED won UK public-sector contracts?

Yes — 1 public-sector contract award is linked to this company in our data.

Where is ANAGRAM INTERIORS LIMITED based?

Its registered office is 15 PALMERS WAY, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX, BN13 3DP.

Understand any company's public-sector footprint

Enable links Companies House to live procurement and spend data — see contracts, buyers and payments for any UK supplier.

Get in touch with Enable